160. JC Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 679 Balou Velvet
Mikayla Sancho
Mikayla Sancho
2 146 Cohiba
Grace Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
3 198 Canon D
Olivia Baird
Olivia Baird
4 511 Limbo 124
Jillian Nicholls
Jillian Nicholls
5 304 FORTUNIO
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci
6 184 Quince Z
William Martin
William Martin
7 576 Wanderlust
Mindy Moxey
Mindy Moxey
8 194 Happy Hour
John F Kerr
Jessie DeJordy Butler

161. GP Large Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 Gavin Pendragon
Susan Pritchard Laing
Julia Arnold
2 202 MACLEAN
Alice Lessard
Alice Lessard
3 704 Friday's Best
Tania Stevenson
Rachel Gossen

162. GP Medium Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 473 Loafers Lodge Redd Foxx
Enjoli Hue
Taylor J. Wood
2 603 Flashback
Debbie Williams
Danielle Sayer
3 696 Foxfire Lacey
Victoria Watson
Victoria Watson
4 189 Beaverwood's Chicklet
Eva Rodier
Charlotte Pacull
5 145 Canterbrook Trimmed In Gold
Rachael Reynolds
Rachael Reynolds
6 478 TRUE BLUE
Crown Meadows
Anna Margaret Gilmour
7 698 Savannah
Susy Niles
Catriona Morris

163. GP Small Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 483 Mavi
Linda Amell
Hayley Howell
2 669 She's So Lovely
Denis Marcel
Noraly Racicot Marcel
3 351 Mini Fee
Christian Kieffer
Camille de la Durantaye
4 482 Blue Riverstone
Caitlyn Tighe
Caitlyn Tighe

164. GP Amateur Medal 3'

result entry horse / owner rider
1 402 Velocity
Genevieve Duclos
Genevieve Duclos
2 575 GI Joe
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
3 403 Alibi LLWB
Frederique Aubin Lavoie
Frederique Aubin Lavoie
4 175 Altavida
The Avantaventure Group
Jamie Westacott

165. GP Children's Medal 3'

result entry horse / owner rider
1 486 Odyssey
Molly McEachern
Sophia Basile
2 649 Positano
Mackenzie Cooper
Mackenzie Cooper
3 463 Cosmopolitan
Jamie Thompson
Madison Cadieux-Moran
4 651 Lauriston
Marcel Tremblay
Rosemarie Tremblay
5 406 Hot Gossip K
Casey Quiggan
Madison O'Neil
6 491 Enjoy Life C
Rosalie Gagnon
Rosalie Gagnon
7 245 Candy Man
HollyJane Hallett
Georgia Axford
8 702 High Society
Emma Shaen
Jenna Caeiro

166. GP Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 341 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Lea Rucker
2 668 Contact
Maya Woodbridge
Maya Woodbridge
3 503 Coconut Bay
Rachel Nicholson
Rachel Nicholson

167. My First Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 119 Beswick
Megan Barker
Anderson Winfield
2 700 Gossip Girl
Fiddler's Green Stables
Will Brown
3 242 DONAMORE KESTREL
Veronica Grajewski
Madison Taing
4 701 Goldmember
Fiddler's Green Stables
Audrey Wan
5 219 Halloween Hilton
Melissa Panjer
Julia Miller
6 101 Honey Badger
Rayne Phillips
Rayne Phillips
7 727 Miss Congeniality
Linda Amell
Carley Kunkel
8 677 Rockin' the Colours
John Newman
Maya MacDonald

170. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 561 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor
2 199 Livorno 61
Hanne Buitenhuis
Riley Buitenhuis
3 341 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Lea Rucker
4 464 Lewis van de Kample
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
5 243 Dalicool HDS
Heather Oswald
Heather Oswald
6 479 LIA
Cassandra Mes
Cassandra Mes
7 158 ECS NO LIMIT
Eleanor Juste
Jade Lalonde
8 441 Ferraro K
Brookstreet Stables Corporation
Rayne Dubois

175. OHJA/CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 645 Wrangler
The Meadows
Reese Tobin
2 431 Chapeaux Utopia
Margaret Elson
Erin Davis
3 585 Zandor Star
Orpen Horses
Quintyn Werner Baeumler
4 306 PETIT BIJOU
Nancy Tremblay Winfield
Audrey Laughton
5 308 Summer Breeze
Channing Noxon
Channing Noxon
6 649 Positano
Mackenzie Cooper
Mackenzie Cooper
7 646 Camden
Crystal Newman
Crystal Newman
8 404 Kyra
Anais Bisson
Anais Bisson

180. OHJA Jumper Eq Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 184 Quince Z
William Martin
William Martin
2 341 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Lea Rucker
3 561 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor
4 464 Lewis van de Kample
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
5 645 Wrangler
The Meadows
Reese Tobin
6 627 RIVIERA
Marie Michele Gagne
Marie Michele Gagne
7 304 FORTUNIO
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci