55. GP Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 371 Cosmopolitan
Jamie Thompson
Emma Cassell
2 616 Albee Alright
Ragan Visneskie
Ragan Visneskie
3 376 Positano
Mackenzie Cooper
Mackenzie Cooper
4 623 Rodger That
Summer Allsopp
Summer Allsopp
5 546 Trust Me
Florence DupuisDowd
Tatyana Soldera
6 288 Quannan De Bray
Nancy Benson
Marie Eve Pineault
7 585 Glenfiddich
Pia Anna Thomas
Grace O'Leary
8 429 Shakespeare
Lily Martel
Lily Martel
9 387 Coconut Bay
Rachel Nicholson
Rachel Nicholson
10 506 Quintessential
Emily Doyle
Emily Doyle

65. GP Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 159 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci
2 368 Vintage
Marli Taylor
Hunter Mulligan
3 381 Roseberry
Hugh Graham
Cassandra Mes
4 552 English Rose
Bronwyn Jenkins
Averey-May Pritchard
5 203 Revival
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
6 385 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
7 610 Sky Walker
Alexis Young
Rayne Dubois
8 579 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Laura Laperriere

79. GP Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 129 Madison
Robin Reid-Burke
Robin Reid-Burke
2 314 Landon
Genevieve Proulx
Genevieve Proulx
3 444 Anchorman
Asta Torokvei
Julie Watt
4 390 Dream of Glory
Suzanne Tighe
Suzanne Tighe
5 382 Alejandro
Cassandra Mes
Cecelia Shvetz
6 199 Blue Whiskey
Juliana Villella
Talia Dumlu
7 441 Namesake
Pia Anna Thomas
Jennifer Mulligan
8 632 D'artagnong
Hannah Weideman
Hannah Weideman

125. GP Large Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 401 Darkwood Knight
Savannah Singh
Savannah Singh
2 374 Northmore's It's About Time
Madison Cadieux-Moran
Madison Cadieux-Moran
3 398 Dayz of May
Holly Hepworth
Tatum Horan
4 386 Bellagio
Mackenzie Cooper
Catherine Brown
5 647 Miss Congeniality
Linda Amell
Kate Coleman
6 391 Hemi Bright Bar
Erin Earl
Erin Earl
7 591 Express Yourself
Vicky Streeter
Erin Mash
8 316 Maverick
Grace Shoniker
Grace Shoniker
9 540 Mortons Catog
Kailey Kaiser
Alyson Weedon
10 430 Free Hug
Emeline Hogue
Emeline Hogue

126. GP Medium Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 378 Golden Ticket
Jaclyn Tattersall
Livia Martin
2 170 Canterbrook Trimmed In Gold
Nicole McFadyen
Rachael Reynolds
3 317 Beach Boy
Roberta MacIntyre
Eve Tremblay
4 258 Kiss Me Kate
Kailey Kaiser
Kailey Kaiser
5 257 Custom Made
Kailey Kaiser
Adeline Forget
6 646 Honey Badger
Daniella Davis
Hadley MacPherson
7 541 Crown Ridge First Dance
Holden Flanagan
Ainsley Underhill

127. GP Small Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 389 Blue Riverstone
Caitlyn Tighe
Caitlyn Tighe
2 504 Tyrone
Danielle Sayer
Danielle Sayer

135. My First Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 656 Presley
Nancy Tremblay Winfield
Brooklyn Winfield
2 125 Peter Pan
Nancy Tremblay Winfield
Riyah Hammarsten
3 660 Spot On
Abagael Burton
Madeline Perry

160. JC Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 489 Houdini
Patricia Raynes
Sam Walker
2 164 Cohiba
Grace Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
3 203 Revival
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
4 552 English Rose
Bronwyn Jenkins
Averey-May Pritchard
5 159 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci
6 368 Vintage
Marli Taylor
Hunter Mulligan
7 381 Roseberry
Hugh Graham
Cassandra Mes
8 528 Carlton II
Jennifer O'Neill
Mikayla Sancho
9 610 Sky Walker
Alexis Young
Rayne Dubois
10 113 King Bee
Sophia Tauro
Sophia Tauro

170. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 489 Houdini
Patricia Raynes
Sam Walker
2 457 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor
3 477 Wanderlust
Courtney Vince
Mindy Moxey
4 377 Wilby
Mackenzey Nadeau
Mackenzey Nadeau
5 453 Fabio
Beth Underhill
Campbell Legere
6 203 Revival
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
7 185 Cornet's Cadeaux S
Ardis Ardiel
Natalia Heinke
8 206 Dalicool HDS
Karine Jacob
Heather Oswald

175. OHJA/CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 615 Absolut
Katie Bird
Olivia Jones
2 579 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Laura Laperriere
3 641 Laconia 7
McKee Horrigan Inc
Madison Ride
4 532 Camden
Crystal Newman
Crystal Newman
5 183 Cruise Control
Nancy Tremblay Winfield
Kyana Morris
6 179 Ruffino
J Frederique Dube
Vanessa Dufour
7 616 Albee Alright
Ragan Visneskie
Ragan Visneskie
8 209 Freeaira
Katerina Dikaios
Chloe Garceau

180. OHJA Jumper Eq Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 453 Fabio
Beth Underhill
Campbell Legere
2 377 Wilby
Mackenzey Nadeau
Mackenzey Nadeau
3 457 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor
4 382 Alejandro
Cassandra Mes
Cassandra Mes
5 369 Lewis van de Kample
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
6 650 King Vendi
Melanie McJannet
Melanie McJannet

501. ASPCA Maclay Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 587 Canny Windsor Z
Peacock Ridge LLC
Sam Walker
2 453 Fabio
Beth Underhill
Campbell Legere
3 477 Wanderlust
Courtney Vince
Mindy Moxey

502. WIHS Equitation Medal Hunter Phase

result entry horse / owner rider
1 587 Canny Windsor Z
Peacock Ridge LLC
Sam Walker
2 203 Revival
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
3 113 King Bee
Sophia Tauro
Sophia Tauro
4 385 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
5 381 Roseberry
Hugh Graham
Cassandra Mes
6 118 Brattino
South Shore Farm
Rayne Dubois

503. WIHS Equitation Medal Jumper Phase

result entry horse / owner rider
1 587 Canny Windsor Z
Peacock Ridge LLC
Sam Walker
2 113 King Bee
Sophia Tauro
Sophia Tauro
3 477 Wanderlust
Courtney Vince
Mindy Moxey
4 530 Best Kept Secret
Chanelle Martin
Chanelle Martin
5 385 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
6 381 Roseberry
Hugh Graham
Cassandra Mes
7 203 Revival
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox

504. WIHS Overall Results

result entry horse / owner rider
1 587 Canny Windsor Z
Peacock Ridge LLC
Sam Walker
2 113 King Bee
Sophia Tauro
Sophia Tauro
3 385 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
4 381 Roseberry
Hugh Graham
Cassandra Mes
5 203 Revival
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox