20. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 621 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 110.00
2 160 Ferrarie
Erin Smith
Taylor Brooks 75.00
3 372 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 60.00
4 108 Muse
Caren Morassutti
Erynn Ballard 45.00
5 123 Phenomena
Leeanne Couvrette
Sarah Horton 35.00
6 605 Calvador
Laurie Willson
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
8 604 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
9 394 Sparks A Light
Yvonne Weinstein
Scott Ottewell 0.00
10 631 Phlare HGF
Kaitlyn Dalcourt
Cristina Boselli 0.00

21. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 160 Ferrarie
Erin Smith
Taylor Brooks 110.00
2 621 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 75.00
3 108 Muse
Caren Morassutti
Erynn Ballard 60.00
4 415 Sum And Substance
Donna Warwick
Donna Warwick 45.00
6 631 Phlare HGF
Kaitlyn Dalcourt
Cristina Boselli 0.00
7 604 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
8 123 Phenomena
Leeanne Couvrette
Sarah Horton 0.00
9 394 Sparks A Light
Yvonne Weinstein
Scott Ottewell 0.00
10 450 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tatyana Soldera 0.00

22. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 160 Ferrarie
Erin Smith
Taylor Brooks 110.00
2 621 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 75.00
3 605 Calvador
Laurie Willson
Sarah Jane Franklin 60.00
4 415 Sum And Substance
Donna Warwick
Donna Warwick 45.00
5 108 Muse
Caren Morassutti
Erynn Ballard 35.00
6 450 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tatyana Soldera 0.00
7 394 Sparks A Light
Yvonne Weinstein
Scott Ottewell 0.00
8 535 Imperia
Edith Leblond
Edith Leblond 0.00
9 604 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
10 123 Phenomena
Leeanne Couvrette
Sarah Horton 0.00

23. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 160 Ferrarie
Erin Smith
Taylor Brooks 110.00
2 621 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 75.00
3 108 Muse
Caren Morassutti
Erynn Ballard 60.00
4 372 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 45.00
5 415 Sum And Substance
Donna Warwick
Donna Warwick 35.00
6 123 Phenomena
Leeanne Couvrette
Sarah Horton 0.00
7 605 Calvador
Laurie Willson
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
8 604 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
9 394 Sparks A Light
Yvonne Weinstein
Scott Ottewell 0.00
10 535 Imperia
Edith Leblond
Edith Leblond 0.00

24. Pre Green Hunter Under Saddle

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 160 Ferrarie
Erin Smith
Taylor Brooks 40.00
2 621 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 35.00
3 108 Muse
Caren Morassutti
Erynn Ballard 30.00
4 372 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 25.00
5 631 Phlare HGF
Kaitlyn Dalcourt
Cristina Boselli 20.00
6 604 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
7 605 Calvador
Laurie Willson
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
8 394 Sparks A Light
Yvonne Weinstein
Scott Ottewell 0.00
9 535 Imperia
Edith Leblond
Edith Leblond 0.00
10 450 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tatyana Soldera 0.00