55. GP Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 373 Cosmopolitan
Jamie Thompson
Emma Cassell
2 383 Positano
Mackenzie Cooper
Mackenzie Cooper
3 666 Albee Alright
Ragan Visneskie
Ragan Visneskie
4 380 Coconut Bay
Rachel Nicholson
Rachel Nicholson
5 494 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tatyana Soldera
6 569 Ascona
Sarah Slater
Sarah Slater
7 482 Paragon
Dean Baker
Mary Baker
8 402 Ria Mystique
Kaitlyn Kean
Sofia Pennacchietti
9 642 Medallion
Elizabeth Burchell
Lucy McNamee
10 493 Brio K
Josee Turcotte
Kylie Richardson

65. GP Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 132 Cohiba
Grace Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
2 381 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
3 108 Catalina ISF
Brigitte Patynowski
Catherine Dechenault
4 428 Sunday Girl B
Robin Hannah-Carlton
Abigail Fox
5 209 Soul Seeker
Emma Kestle
Emma Kestle
6 718 Sky Walker
Alexis Young
Rayne Dubois
7 651 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Laura Laperriere

79. GP Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 200 Rio's Radiant
Caroline Gauthier & Lauren Matthews
Caroline Gauthier
2 592 Marcello
Jill Mastoloni
Kathryn Dafoe
3 332 Absolut
Carolyn Trickey
Cameron Gravelle
4 642 Medallion
Elizabeth Burchell
Elizabeth Burchell
5 154 Calfino
Ellice Flak
Lily Thompson
6 130 Coffee Talk
Catherine Labelle Chambers
Catherine Labelle Chambers
7 633 Landon
Genevieve Proulx
Genevieve Proulx
8 397 Dream of Glory
Suzanne Tighe
Suzanne Tighe
9 378 Alejandro
Cassandra Mes
Cecelia Shvetz
10 612 Qui Est-Ce de Bromont
Marie Deragon St Cerny
Marie Deragon St Cerny

125. GP Large Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 377 Northmore's It's About Time
Madison Cadieux-Moran
Madison Cadieux-Moran
2 405 Dayz of May
Holly Hepworth
Tatum Horan
3 400 Darkwood Knight
Savannah Singh
Savannah Singh
4 398 Hemi Bright Bar
Erin Earl
Erin Earl
5 333 Maverick
Grace Shoniker
Grace Shoniker
6 379 Bellagio
Mackenzie Cooper
Catherine Brown
7 399 A Second Glance
Clara Simard
Elena Grande
8 432 Finally Here
Maeve Powis
Maeve Powis
9 708 Mortons Catog
Kailey Kaiser
Alyson Weedon
10 146 The Graduate
Charlotte Mason
Alexandra Adamson

126. GP Medium Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 336 Beach Boy
Roberta MacIntyre
Eve Tremblay
2 384 Golden Ticket
Jaclyn Tattersall
Livia Martin
3 163 Beaverwood's Chicklet
Eva Rodier
Eva Rodier
4 678 Wanbarrow Tristan
Hannah Kilmer-Choi
Tiara Cordick
5 716 Crown Ridge First Dance
Holden Flanagan
Ainsley Underhill
6 256 Custom Made
Kailey Kaiser
Adeline Forget
7 705 Honey Badger
Daniella Davis
Hadley MacPherson
8 257 Kiss Me Kate
Kailey Kaiser
Kailey Kaiser

127. GP Small Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 536 Tyrone
Danielle Sayer
Danielle Sayer
2 396 Blue Riverstone
Caitlyn Tighe
Caitlyn Tighe

135. My First Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 671 Ta Ta For Now
Emma Teixeira
Taylor J. Wood
2 699 Crown Ridge Mariono
Ashlynn Crowley
Ashlynn Crowley
3 434 Mortons The Great Gazoo
Karen Johnson
Ainsley Rogers
4 116 Peter Pan
Nancy Tremblay Winfield
Riyah Hammarsten
5 704 Mademoiselle
Jamie Thompson
Rayne Phillips

160. JC Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 591 Houdini
Patricia Raynes
Sam Walker
2 132 Cohiba
Grace Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
3 127 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci
4 381 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
5 382 Roseberry
Hugh Graham
Cassandra Mes
6 272 LIA
Beatrice Daviault
Beatrice Daviault
7 430 Limbo 124
Jillian Nicholls
Jillian Nicholls
8 370 Vintage
Marli Taylor
Hunter Mulligan

170. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 591 Houdini
Patricia Raynes
Sam Walker
2 388 Wilby
Mackenzey Nadeau
Mackenzey Nadeau
3 497 Fabio
Beth Underhill
Campbell Legere
4 501 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor
5 272 LIA
Beatrice Daviault
Beatrice Daviault
6 381 Grand Slam 3E
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
7 491 Outsider de Grandry
Grace Gibb
Ludovic Richer
8 564 Eloquent QV
Kayleigh Tooke
Kayleigh Tooke

175. OHJA/CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 492 CTJE
Laurence Addison
Alexanne Maislin
2 576 Camden
Crystal Newman
Crystal Newman
3 171 Miss Ellie Z
Isabel Hall
Isabel Hall
4 651 Geneva
Lea Rucker
Laura Laperriere
5 653 Carlton II
Jennifer O'Neill
Mikayla Sancho
6 665 Absolut
Katie Bird
Olivia Jones
7 204 Cruise Control
Nancy Tremblay Winfield
Kyana Morris
8 666 Albee Alright
Ragan Visneskie
Ragan Visneskie
9 309 Quannan De Bray
Nancy Benson
Marie Eve Pineault
10 282 Doctorate
Anne-Frederique Boulet
Anne-Frederique Boulet

180. OHJA Jumper Eq Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 497 Fabio
Beth Underhill
Campbell Legere
2 378 Alejandro
Cassandra Mes
Cassandra Mes
3 376 Lewis van de Kample
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
4 501 Melbourne Z
Catherine O'Connor
Catherine O'Connor