20. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 375 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 110.00
2 420 Catwalk 19
Dawn Thompson
Kelley Robinson 75.00
3 287 CASSIDY
Catherine Fortin
Isabelle Lapierre 60.00
4 245 Que Sera
Catherine Inch
Catherine Inch 45.00
5 457 Wunderkind
Taryn Wunder
Scott McKay 35.00
6 139 Harry Styles
Evelyn Couture
Laurie Bucci 0.00
7 672 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 0.00
8 182 Rufio
Jeremy Feenstra
Tayo Mclean 0.00
9 189 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
10 494 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tina Labbe-Guilbert 0.00

21. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 287 CASSIDY
Catherine Fortin
Isabelle Lapierre 110.00
2 185 Calvador
Laurie Willson
Sarah Jane Franklin 75.00
3 420 Catwalk 19
Dawn Thompson
Kelley Robinson 60.00
4 422 Sum And Substance
Donna Warwick
Kelley Robinson 45.00
5 672 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 35.00
6 375 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 0.00
7 457 Wunderkind
Taryn Wunder
Scott McKay 0.00
8 139 Harry Styles
Evelyn Couture
Laurie Bucci 0.00
9 245 Que Sera
Catherine Inch
Catherine Inch 0.00
10 494 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tina Labbe-Guilbert 0.00

22. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 457 Wunderkind
Taryn Wunder
Scott McKay 110.00
2 245 Que Sera
Catherine Inch
Catherine Inch 75.00
3 494 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tina Labbe-Guilbert 60.00
4 287 CASSIDY
Catherine Fortin
Isabelle Lapierre 45.00
5 420 Catwalk 19
Dawn Thompson
Kelley Robinson 35.00
6 139 Harry Styles
Evelyn Couture
Laurie Bucci 0.00
7 189 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
8 185 Calvador
Laurie Willson
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00

23. Pre Green Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider score prize
1 420 Catwalk 19
Dawn Thompson
Kelley Robinson 110.00
2 672 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 75.00
3 375 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 60.00
4 245 Que Sera
Catherine Inch
Catherine Inch 45.00
5 494 Czech Mate
Crystal Vaillancourt
Tina Labbe-Guilbert 35.00
6 139 Harry Styles
Evelyn Couture
Laurie Bucci 0.00
7 457 Wunderkind
Taryn Wunder
Scott McKay 0.00
8 287 CASSIDY
Catherine Fortin
Isabelle Lapierre 0.00

24. Pre Green Hunter Under Saddle

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 375 Westwyn
Sydney Steele
Taylor Mulligan 40.00
2 672 Casallix
Isabella Brougham
Christine Wiggins 35.00
3 182 Rufio
Jeremy Feenstra
Tayo Mclean 30.00
4 245 Que Sera
Catherine Inch
Catherine Inch 25.00
5 287 CASSIDY
Catherine Fortin
Isabelle Lapierre 20.00
6 420 Catwalk 19
Dawn Thompson
Kelley Robinson 0.00
7 189 Meredith VG
Maxwell McCormick
Sarah Jane Franklin 0.00
8 139 Harry Styles
Evelyn Couture
Laurie Bucci 0.00
9 391 Chicane
Isabella Weinstein
Isabella Weinstein 0.00