55. Rider's Habit Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 485 Lance
Chadburn Holdings Inc.
Madelynne Parish
2 137 FORTUNIO
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci
3 702 Balou Velvet
Mikayla Sancho
Mikayla Sancho
4 246 CLAREMONT
Kiara Crawford
Kiara Crawford
5 361 REALTA
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
6 247 Apria
Cassandra Cahill
Cassandra Cahill
7 360 Bon Jovi
Fiddler's Green Stables
Cassandra Mes
8 711 Eighth Wonder of the World
Daniella McLean
Daniella McLean

65. Rider's Habit Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 134 It's Coolman
Charlotte Mclaughlin
Charlotte Mclaughlin
2 346 Walhalla
Taylor Bird
Leanna Lazzari
3 109 Contact
Makim Holdings Inc
Mackenzie Wray
4 132 Berlena
Claire Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
5 419 Harlan
First Blue LLC
Nicole Cullen
6 525 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
7 734 HANDSOME JORDAN
Kelby Lusher
Joelle Dionne
8 713 King Bee
Louisa Brackett
Sophia Tauro
9 565 Poker 76
Tammy Crisafi
Maya Gibb

79. Rider's Habit Amateur Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 753 Chando W
Greta Heimbold
Katie Sheedy
2 315 HOLLISTER
Vanessa Dufour
Vanessa Dufour
3 602 Richelieu
Laurence Noel
Laurence Noel
4 429 Porter
Alison Izso
Taylor Cornwell
5 693 Sterling
Emma Beatrice Ouellet Lizotte
Genevieve Proulx
6 467 Cordiano
Nikita Walker
Nikita Walker
7 354 Tom Ford
Hayley Thompson
Hayley Thompson
8 228 Rio's Radiant
Lauren Matthews
Caroline Gauthier
9 420 Wimbledon
Jayden Roth
Jayden Roth

125. Rider's Habit Large Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 612 Sweet Dreams
Juli Menard Tetreault
Juli Menard Tetreault
2 640 Circassian
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
3 371 Darkwood Knight
Savannah Singh
Savannah Singh
4 359 Bellagio
Mackenzie Cooper
Mackenzie Cooper
5 139 'R' Cinderella Man
Kaylah Carruthers
Kaylah Carruthers
6 754 A Second Glance
Clara Simard
Clara Simard
7 381 Simple Life
Caroline Paquin
Caroline Paquin
8 747 Dayz of May
Holly Hepworth
Tatum Horan

126. Rider's Habit Medium Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 421 Spot On
Abagael Burton
Abagael Burton
2 745 Canterbrook Revelry
Margaret Meban
Georgia Meban-De Groot
3 251 Remember Me
Kara Wedde
Madison Cadieux-Moran
4 382 Treasure Hunt
Rosalie Gagnon
Rosalie Gagnon
5 678 Crown Ridge First Dance
Holden Flanagan
Ainsley Underhill
6 348 Vermont Ruby Fox
Piper Klemm
Esme Chapman
7 541 Honey Badger
Daniella Davis
Kate Coleman

127. Rider's Habit Small Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 349 Morwel Hightide
Leanna Lazzari
Ava Campbell
2 698 Tyrone
Danielle Sayer
Danielle Sayer
3 146 BLUES CLUES
Enjoli Hue
Enjoli Hue

135. My First Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 254 Emma
Yvette Cuthbertson
Ashlynn Crowley
2 357 Golden Ticket
Jaclyn Tattersall
Livia Martin
3 135 PIXIE DUST
Rachael Reynolds
Rachael Reynolds
4 119 Beswick
Megan Barker
Brooklyn Winfield
5 683 Queen Bee
Robin Hannah-Cartlton
Arwen Van Clief
6 668 My Spy
Karyne Lord
Marianne Dumas

160. Jump Canada Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 528 Wanderlust
Courtney Vince
Mindy Moxey
2 346 Walhalla
Taylor Bird
Leanna Lazzari
3 112 QUINN
Looking Back Farm
Dannie Murphy
4 713 King Bee
Louisa Brackett
Sophia Tauro
5 134 It's Coolman
Charlotte Mclaughlin
Charlotte Mclaughlin
6 525 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
7 108 MALAHIDE
Alison MacDonald
Alison MacDonald
8 132 Berlena
Claire Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
9 410 Rockport
Holly Thompson
Holly Thompson
10 734 HANDSOME JORDAN
Kelby Lusher
Mackenzey Nadeau

170. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 109 Contact
Makim Holdings Inc
Mackenzie Wray
2 112 QUINN
Looking Back Farm
Dannie Murphy
3 285 Jeremy
Philippe Leblanc
Philippe Leblanc
4 280 LIA
Beatrice Daviault
Beatrice Daviault
5 319 Sedona
Christine Renwick
Chloe Parker
6 630 Neptune 3E
Kingridge Stables
Alexandra Millar
7 410 Rockport
Holly Thompson
Holly Thompson
8 525 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
9 378 ECS NO LIMIT
Eleanor Juste
Jade Lalonde

175. OHJA/CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 248 Fox Ridge Cordelia
Bronwyn Cooper
Bronwyn Cooper
2 470 FREELANCER
Jillian Nicholls
Jillian Nicholls
3 454 LINE OF CREDIT
Christopher Delia
Rachel Aceto
4 344 Lantino
Elizabeth Gruenwald
Elizabeth Gruenwald
5 661 Escudo Van de Kiezelweg
Megane Rodrigue
Megane Rodrigue
6 108 MALAHIDE
Alison MacDonald
Alison MacDonald
7 321 Miss Darcy
Kennedey Lessard
Kennedey Lessard
8 385 Whyala
Emma Giroux-Lamont
Emma Giroux-Lamont

180. OHJA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 112 QUINN
Looking Back Farm
Dannie Murphy
2 713 King Bee
Louisa Brackett
Sophia Tauro
3 473 AS DECOEUR TARDONNE
Martha Younger
Alexandra Millar
4 474 Valcaro de Preuilly
Charlotte Millar
Charlotte Millar
5 109 Contact
Makim Holdings Inc
Mackenzie Wray
6 432 Quite The Catch
Brigitte Hebert
Natasha Guindon
7 176 ALL BLACK CADILLAC
Samantha Fawcett
Samantha Fawcett
8 368 DIALINO
Fiddler's Green Stables
Mackenzey Nadeau
9 206 OLIVER TWIST
Anthony Sauriol
Anthony Sauriol

DASHBOARD SUPPORTED BY ADVERTISING