170. My First Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 530 Butter Be Good
Zara MacIntosh
Cassandra Holman
2 285 Mini Me
Kate MacIntyre
Hallie Rose Michaud
3 161 CHEVY
Melissa Panjer
Aiden Miller
4 296 King Of The Castle
William Swanson
Addison McQuaker
5 284 Maverick
Olivia Blaber
Grace Shoniker
6 568 Hint of Magic
Marli Taylor
Amber Dopson
7 106 Little Boy Blue
Wesley Clover Parks
Erin Wormald
8 551 Beswick
Megan Barker
Brooklyn Winfield
9 361 Chances
Anna Margaret Gilmour
Anna Margaret Gilmour

240. Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 L 343 Precious Moments
Ella Davison
Ella Davison
2 L 416 Circassian
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
3 L 417 Clovercroft Fox Hunter
Marli Taylor
Hunter Mulligan
4 L 179 'R' Cinderella Man
Brenda Draper
Abigail Fox
5 L 364 Lunar Eclipse
Fiddler's Green Stables
Maia Stenger
6 L 429 Flying Solo
Sam Walker
Madison Ride
7 L 491 The Graduate
Charlotte Mason
Charlotte Mason
8 L 244 Montego Bay
Judy Henderson
Julia Hinojosa
1 M 369 Champagne Wishes
Jordan Isenor
Savannah Singh
2 M 296 King Of The Castle
William Swanson
Emma Saunders
3 M 121 Golden Ticket
Jaclyn Tattersall
Kaylah arruthers
4 M 571 Captain Cassanova
Kaylee Arsenault
Kaylee Arsenault
5 M 333 Zia
Danika Beauchamp
Danika Beauchamp
6 M 521 Glamorous
Samantha Penelton
Samantha Penelton
7 M 530 Butter Be Good
Zara MacIntosh
Charleigh Trodden
8 M 122 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci
1 S 526 TYRONE
Debbie Williams
Danielle Sayer
2 S 177 Perfect Day
Erin Oswald
Erin Oswald

250. Amateur 3'0 Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 345 Pinnacle
Natalie Frost
Megan Byer
2 492 Chantilly Lace
Shannon Walter
Shannon Walter
3 478 CADILLERO
Taylor Van Den Akker
Taylor Van Den Akker
4 182 Leonardo
Rachel Jaeger
Rachel Jaeger
5 395 Smooth Sailing
Virginia McFadden
Virginia McFadden
6 215 Canuck
Savannah Pinto
Kianna Pinto
7 389 CABALITO
Alexa Kirkey
Alexa Kirkey
8 188 Jinjovan
Kimberly Lewtas
Kimberly Lewtas
9 419 Cosmopolitan
Jamie Thompson
Jamie Thompson
10 536 Firefly
Alison McEwen
Alison McEwen

260. Amateur 3'6 Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 255 Sky Walker
Alexis Young
Alexis Young
2 256 Sterling
Emma Beatrice Ouellet Lizotte
Emma Beatrice Ouellet Lizotte

270. Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 124 Berlena
Claire Goldberg
Claire Goldberg
2 113 It's Coolman
Charlotte Mclaughlin
Charlotte Mclaughlin
3 365 Marquita
Emily Noseworthy
Emily Noseworthy
4 443 QUITE FUN
Redfield Farm
Rachel Aceto
5 414 Rohan
Julie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
6 540 Simply Red
Vicky Duhard
Mikayla Sancho
7 546 Apria
Cassandra Cahill
Cassandra Cahill
8 363 Dante
Joelle Dionne
Joelle Dionne
9 215 Canuck
Savannah Pinto
Kianna Pinto

280. Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 434 Miracle
Marion Cunningham
Sam Walker
2 415 Vintage
Marli Taylor
Hunter Mulligan
3 241 Calfino
Ellice Flak
Ellice Flak
4 370 Ria Mystique
Kaitlyn Kean
Cydney Pavan
5 397 ANCORA IMPARO
Lucia Surmann
Lucia Surmann
6 407 Roman K
Lexy Paynter
Lexy Paynter
7 430 Vivaldi
Rebecca Nuth
Zoe Meloff
8 180 Dorado
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
9 490 English Rose
Bronwyn Jenkins
Bronwyn Jenkins
10 367 Tomaz K
Anna-Jean Mulligan
Anna-Jean Mulligan

290. Jump Canada Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 241 Calfino
Ellice Flak
Ellice Flak
2 452 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
3 430 Vivaldi
Rebecca Nuth
Zoe Meloff
4 367 Tomaz K
Anna-Jean Mulligan
Anna-Jean Mulligan
5 490 English Rose
Bronwyn Jenkins
Bronwyn Jenkins
6 426 Quite The Catch
Brigitte Hebert
Natasha Guindon
7 180 Dorado
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
8 434 Miracle
Marion Cunningham
Sam Walker

300. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 430 Vivaldi
Rebecca Nuth
Zoe Meloff
2 570 Anka
Sophie Young
Moira De Ste Croix Laframboise
3 394 Akomplice
Tiffany-Heather Doyle
Tiffany-Heather Doyle
4 205 Absolut
Megan Bird
Aylen Ferguson
5 452 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
6 371 Easterforest
Shauna Gamble
Cydney Pavan
7 180 Dorado
Abigail Fox
Abigail Fox
8 550 Medallion
Sydney Munroe
Sydney Munroe

310. CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 115 Charleston Z
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
2 378 CAMDEN
Crystal Newman
Crystal Newman
3 220 Blue Rodeo
Lisa Van Egmond
Lisa Van Egmond
4 431 Baroness 3E
Forest Hill Farm
Kathryn Shieck
5 297 Californica
Robert Russell
Kieley McQuaker
6 338 Lantino
Elizabeth Gruenwald
Elizabeth Gruenwald
7 432 Fidelio 279
Mackenzie Munro
Mackenzie Munro
8 447 RENAISSANCE
Elizabeth Mansfield
Elizabeth Mansfield

320. OHJA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 550 Medallion
Sydney Munroe
Sydney Munroe
2 115 Charleston Z
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
3 570 Anka
Sophie Young
Moira De Ste Croix Laframboise
4 452 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano

360. Low Child/Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 533 Ava
Julie-Eve Tessier
Julie-Eve Tessier
2 518 Royal Flush
Isabella Brougham
Isabella Brougham
3 357 Mosaic
Cassandra Mes
Cassandra Mes
4 254 PAPARAZZI
Mathieu Dufour
Mathieu Dufour
5 384 Artisan
Anne Marie LeBrun
Anne Marie LeBrun
6 464 First Class
Christina Egan
Christina Egan
7 461 Lance
Chadburn Holdings Inc.
Emma Samuel
8 508 Thomas
Susan Fleming Needham
Susan Fleming Needham

DASHBOARD SUPPORTED BY ADVERTISING