170. My First Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 127 CHEVY
Melissa Panjer
Aiden Miller
2 44 Royale Glory
Emma Faulkner
Jack Goldberg
3 320 King Of The Castle
William Swanson
Addison McQuaker
4 357 Paint The Town Red
Bridget Zavitske
Bridget Zavitske
5 469 Beswick
Megan Barker
Brooklyn Winfield
6 369 Chances
Anna Margaret Gilmour
Anna Margaret Gilmour

240. Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 L 28 Sweet Dreams
Juli Menard Tetreault
Yuhan Menard Tetreault
2 L 382 Seattle
Madelynne Parish
Madelynne Parish
3 L 381 Dutch Boy
Jessica Blum
Madison Klodt
4 L 529 SIR KOSTALOT
Alyson Thibert
Alyson Thibert
5 L 482 My Wish
Alexanne Maislin
Alexanne Maislin
6 L 461 Circassian
Stephanie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
7 L 598 Mortons Tom Cat
Elaine Kilmer-Choi
Alexandra Ugolini
8 L 373 Lunar Eclipse
Fiddler's Green Stables
Maia Stenger
1 M 389 Champagne Wishes
Jordan Isenor
Savannah Singh
2 M 386 Morton's Catamaran
Elaine Kilmer-Choi
Hannah Kilmer-Choi
3 M 624 Sweet Cherry Wine
Rayanna Marcellus
Olivia Jones
4 M 320 King Of The Castle
William Swanson
Emma Saunders
5 M 31 First Date
Yuhan Menard Tetreault
Juli Menard Tetreault
6 M 203 Glamorous
Samantha Penelton
Samantha Penelton
7 M 23 Adorable
Wesley Clover Parks
Vanessa Goth
8 M 353 Zia
Danika Beauchamp
Danika Beauchamp
1 S 383 Alexandria's Short Notice
Natalie Parish
Elizabeth Parish
2 S 197 Lucky Irish
Austin Stein
Austin Stein
3 S 143 Perfect Day
Erin Oswald
Erin Oswald

250. Amateur 3'0 Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 628 Tristan
Marie Elisabeth Langlois
Marie Elisabeth Langlois
2 454 Cosmopolitan
Jamie Thompson
Jamie Thompson
3 195 Blue Rodeo
Lisa Van Egmond
Lisa Van Egmond
4 190 Rio's Radiant
Lauren Matthews
Caroline Gauthier
5 405 Artisan
Anne Marie LeBrun
Anne Marie LeBrun
6 18 MC DREAMY
Josee-Anne Tremblay
Josee-Anne Tremblay
7 264 PARADISE BAY
Johannie Legare
Johannie Legare
8 166 Jinjovan
Kimberly Lewtas
Kimberly Lewtas

260. Amateur 3'6 Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 294 Zazou
Courtney Thomas
Courtney Thomas
2 257 Sterling
Emma Beatrice Ouellet Lizotte
Emma Beatrice Ouellet Lizotte
3 256 Sky Walker
Alexis Young
Alexis Young
4 260 BONTREAL
Camille Mercier
Camille Mercier

270. Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 490 QUITE FUN
Redfield Farm
Rachel Aceto
2 451 Woodstock
Rachel Schnurr
Olivia Love
3 41 Rockefeller K
Heather Hobbs
Sarah Mojsej
4 448 Euro's Artois
Miranda Travers-Cavill
Jillian Nicholls
5 452 Positano
Selina Saccoccia
Selina Saccoccia
6 464 Waskagamish
Aimee Aubin
Emma Cassell
7 459 Rohan
Julie Skarica
Stephanie Skarica
8 42 Guiness
Rebecca Bolduc
Grace Goldberg

280. Junior Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 522 Miracle
Marion Cunningham
Sam Walker
2 548 Corlandos
Morgan O'Shea
Morgan O'Shea
3 234 Calfino
Ellice Flak
Ellice Flak
4 605 Carlos
Alexanne Thibault
Alexanne Thibault
5 427 Dalerno
Ian Blevins
Lilly Blevins
6 261 Excellent Balou
Gabrielle Buisson
Gabrielle Buisson
7 160 Charmeur
Sophia Tauro
Sophia Tauro
8 387 Ria Mystique
Kaitlyn Kean
Cydney Pavan

290. Jump Canada Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 548 Corlandos
Morgan O'Shea
Morgan O'Shea
2 605 Carlos
Alexanne Thibault
Alexanne Thibault
3 160 Charmeur
Sophia Tauro
Sophia Tauro
4 522 Miracle
Marion Cunningham
Sam Walker
5 495 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
6 518 Vivaldi
Rebecca Nuth
Zoe Meloff
7 428 CARTO ROUGE
Robert Gray
Kate Blevins
8 582 Corofelio
Caledonia Stables
Christine Carlsen
9 400 Rockport
Holly Thompson
Holly Thompson

300. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 481 Grand Slam 3E
Ludovic Richer
Ludovic Richer
2 260 BONTREAL
Camille Mercier
Camille Mercier
3 60 Chapeaux Utopia
Patricia Forgeron
Erica Forgeron
4 179 Absolut
Megan Bird
Aylen Ferguson
5 495 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
6 388 Easterforest
Shauna Gamble
Cydney Pavan
7 209 Arthur and I
Emilie Piche
Emilie Piche
8 468 Quite The Catch
Brigitte Hebert
Natasha Guindon

310. CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 76 Qui Est-Ce de Bromont
Marie Deragon St Cerny
Marie Deragon St Cerny
2 321 Californica
Robert Russell
Kieley McQuaker
3 507 RENAISSANCE
Elizabeth Mansfield
Elizabeth Mansfield
4 493 Limbo 124
Jillian Nicholls
Jillian Nicholls
5 476 C-TJE
Laurence Addison
Cristina Vasquez
6 505 Valendro
Olivia J Van den berg
Lillie Kennedy
7 243 TOUCH OF SUN
William Racine
William Racine
8 250 Gallagher
Marie Claude Beaudette
Sean Quesnel

320. OHJA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 582 Corofelio
Caledonia Stables
Christine Carlsen
2 150 Medallion
Sydney Munroe
Sydney Munroe
3 495 Quixote
Miranda Burruano
Miranda Burruano
4 315 Sedona
Christine Renwick
Chloe Parker

360. Low Child/Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 372 HONOUR ROLE
Fiddler's Green Stables
Rachel Nicholson
2 631 Positive Influence
Laura Heaney
Laura Heaney
3 186 Coffee Talk
Catherine Labelle Chambers
Catherine Labelle Chambers
4 370 REALTA
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
5 139 COMING ATTRACTION
Holly Hallett & Dunelm Farm
Felicia Ruzilo
6 301 CONNOR
Shannon McIntyre
Emma Labelle
7 289 Lindbergh
Caroline Baril
Caroline Baril
8 22 ALTER EGO
Frederike Samson
Frederike Samson
9 302 DON SPATZ
Dorothy Langman
Michele Du Plooy
10 188 Adventure T
Maxwell McCormick
Maxwell McCormick

DASHBOARD SUPPORTED BY ADVERTISING