77. Pony Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 326 Clovercroft Fox Hunter
Marli Taylor
Hunter Mulligan
2 115 Magic Man
Lorella Zanchetta
Charlotte Mclaughlin
3 277 Northwind Miss McVai
Maia Stenger
Meghan Parsons
4 275 Dream Maker
Rachel Nicholson
Rachel Nicholson
5 478 Cedar Spring Pen Pal
Emma Hennessey
Claire Goldberg
6 222 Hey There Delilah
Anna Milburn
Anna Milburn
7 276 Bellagio
Julia Wiggins
Julia Wiggins
8 434 Heart to Believe
Sara Tindale
Sara Tindale
9 119 Precious Moments
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
Ella Davison

78. Adult Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 194 Ria Mystique
Kaitlyn Kean
Kaitlyn Kean
2 262 Smooth Sailing
Virginia McFadden
Virginia McFadden
3 294 Tour de Force
Holden Flanagan
Victoria Angus
4 166 Corbella
Maeve Dick
Chelsea Boissonneault
5 196 Rockhill Scottish Gentleman
Rebecca McGovern
Rebecca McGovern
6 151 Miles Away
Sariane Fortin
Sariane Fortin
7 138 Just George
Shellie Coppin
Karly Kemp
8 197 Miss Congeniality
Kathy Panchuk
Kathy Panchuk
9 372 French Connestion
Emilie Levac-Martinho
Emilie Levac-Martinho

79. Children's Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 190 Ptarmigan
Marilyn Lee Hannah
Abigail Fox
2 270 Dante
Joelle Dionne
Joelle Dionne
3 273 Bon Jovi
Holly Bennett
Holly Bennett
4 274 Happiness Is
Maia Stenger
Maia Stenger
5 209 California Gold
McCaleigh Keys
Lauren Ferguson
6 463 Nirvana
Campbell Legere
Campbell Legere

81. Jump Canada Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 272 Positano
Fiddler's Green Stables
Mackenzey Nadeau
2 371 Charmeur
Sophia Tauro
Sam Walker
3 118 Lance
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
Shae-Lynn Beiersdorfer
4 454 Rockport
Dawn Thompson
Holly Thompson
5 208 Chamberlain
Lauren Hunkin
Aylen Ferguson

82. CET Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 454 Rockport
Dawn Thompson
Holly Thompson
2 250 Azura K
Marissa Frodsham
Marissa Frodsham
3 492 Borneo Van De Boslandhoeve
Allison Youngdale
Allison Youngdale
4 508 Qui Est-Ce de Bromont
Marie Deragon St Cerny
Marie Deragon St Cerny
5 215 Cool Disguise
Amara Hoppner
Amara Hoppner
6 252 Eloquent QV
Jacqueline Wignall
Chloe Parker
7 522 Absolut
Megan Bird
Aylen Ferguson
8 195 Medallion
Sydney Munroe
Sydney Munroe
9 381 Mario 66
Ashley DeGeer
Sarah Long

140. CET Mini Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 424 Celino
Savannah Skeete
Savannah Skeete
2 249 The Perfect Storm
Sydney Steele
Sydney Steele
3 388 Genuine
Pia Anna Thomas
Tristan Bond
4 171 Sam's Sugar Shack
Danielle Cassell
Danielle Cassell
5 372 French Connestion
Emilie Levac-Martinho
Emilie Levac-Martinho
6 194 Ria Mystique
Kaitlyn Kean
Kaitlyn Kean
7 331 Akomplice
Tiffany-Heather Doyle
Tiffany-Heather Doyle

141. OHJA Medal

result entry horse / owner rider
1 454 Rockport
Dawn Thompson
Holly Thompson
2 189 Leonardo
Rachel Jaeger
Rachel Jaeger
3 215 Cool Disguise
Amara Hoppner
Amara Hoppner
4 522 Absolut
Megan Bird
Aylen Ferguson
5 383 Divine Smoke
Sarah Long
Sarah Long

DASHBOARD SUPPORTED BY ADVERTISING